Stamboom Vennik
Elisabeth van der Kruk
1813 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Lenaert Anthonisz van der Cruck
1590-1623
1590-1623
Dirck Claesz van den Beuckel
1608-1685
1608-1685
Machteld Burger
1608-1652
1608-1652
Adriaen Adriaensz Luck
1606-
1606-
Heijtlgen Roochusdr
1615-
1615-
Dirk Pietersz Kuijvenhoven, Cuvenhoven
1560-1648
1560-1648
Aagje Cornelisdr
1562-1657
1562-1657
Willem Huybrechtsz van Santen
1587-1674
1587-1674
Arentje Vrancksdr van Velden
1595-1660
1595-1660
Philip Leendertsz Rodenburg
1580-1634
1580-1634
Maertje Jansdr Hoogstadt
1594-1679
1594-1679
Clement Jorisz Maecker
1600-
1600-
Adriaen Adriaensz Luck
1606-
1606-
Heijtlgen Roochusdr
1615-
1615-
Claes Arijsz Goeijenbier
1565-1631
1565-1631
Harman Corsz Kuyper
-1638
-1638
Hendrik Klaasz Storm
1611-1636
1611-1636
Willem Cornelisz Looije
1595-1637
1595-1637
Lijsbeth Claesdr
1600-1641
1600-1641
Philips Teunisz Baeck
1611-1644
1611-1644
Doritea Huijgensdr
1602-
1602-
Arie Arentsz Jonker
1608-1697
1608-1697
Leuntjen Woutersdr Vinck
1609-1686
1609-1686
Arij Cornelisz de Graaf
1610-
1610-
Hendrik Klaasz Storm
1611-1636
1611-1636
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Gillis Arendsz Burger
1617-
1617-
Rusje Cornelisdr
1621-1672
1621-1672
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Cornelis Corsz Hoogenraad
1620-1676
1620-1676
Beartje Ariensdr van Rijs
1624-1691
1624-1691
Arent Bastiaansz Storm
1620-
1620-
Trijntje Ariens
1624-
1624-
Pieter Dircksz van den Beuckel
1627-1657
1627-1657
Maartge Willemsdr
1615-1664
1615-1664
Rokus Arensz Luck
1635-1716
1635-1716
Trijntje Arijensdr Vois
1638-
1638-
Joostje Isaacsdr
1637-
1637-
Jan Dirks Kuijvenhoven, Cuvenhoven
1602-1656
1602-1656
Neeltje Jorisdr van der Mark
1615-1692
1615-1692
Huijbrecht Willemsz van Santen
1631-1696
1631-1696
Trijntje Philipsdr Rodenburg
1636-1666
1636-1666
Johannes Clementsz Schoonbroot
1630-1699
1630-1699
Rokus Arensz Luck
1635-1716
1635-1716
Trijntje Arijensdr Vois
1638-
1638-
Arien Claasz Goeijenbier
1592-1665
1592-1665
Engeltje Corsdr Kuyper
-1680
-1680
Cornelis Jansz van den Bos
1601-1670
1601-1670
Jan Claasz Bol
1625-
1625-
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Grietje Philipsdr van Dop (Baeck)
1630-1695
1630-1695
Olivier Arensz Jonker
1639-1726
1639-1726
Josijntje Ariensdr de Graaf
1645-1681
1645-1681
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Willem Gillisz Burger
1652-1730
1652-1730
Fijtje Fredericksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Arij Rochusz Luck
1658-
1658-
Pietertje Cornelisdr Hoogerboort
1663-1753
1663-1753
Dirk Jansz Kuijvenhoven, Cuvenhoven
1645-1692
1645-1692
Marijtje Rochusdr Luck
1670-1730
1670-1730
Ariaantje Corsdr van den Bosch
1638-1692
1638-1692
Olivier Philipsz
-1681
-1681
Annetje Pietersdr
-1678
-1678
Leendert Jansz van der Heijde
1664-1700
1664-1700
Willem Cornelisz Loij
1665-1706
1665-1706
Ariaantje Oliviersdr Jonker
1669-1743
1669-1743
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Catharina Ariensdr Luck
1687-1726
1687-1726
Bastiaen van der Hal
1680-
1680-
Lijsbeth Oliviersdr van Santen
1677-1714
1677-1714
Neeltje Willemsdr Loij
1703-
1703-
Annetje Huijgsdr Burger
1714-
1714-
Adrianus Gerritsz van der Kruk
1718-1781
1718-1781
Jacob Bastiaansz van der Hal
1710-1771
1710-1771
Annetje Korsensdr Goeijenbier
1706-1771
1706-1771
Huibregt Ariensz van der Kruk
1750-1833
1750-1833
Elisabeth Jacobsdr van der Hal
1747-1829
1747-1829
Willem Hofman (Hoofman)
1765-
1765-
Neeltje Willemsdr van der Heijden
1762-1789
1762-1789
Jacobus Huibsz van der Kruk
1782-1853
1782-1853
Catharina Willemsdr Hofman
1786-1842
1786-1842
Elisabeth van der Kruk
1813-
1813-