Stamboom Vennik
Antje Lalleman
1875 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Johannes Isaaksz Lalleman
1670-1743
1670-1743
Pieter Jansz van Straalen
1652-1717
1652-1717
Dieuwertje Pietersdr van der Meer
1650-1694
1650-1694
Gerrit Sandersz van der Boom
1650-1702
1650-1702
Claesje Cornelisdr Noordam
1655-1711
1655-1711
Dirck Claesz van der Klauw
1635-1702
1635-1702
Claas Pietersz Boekesteijn
1646-1682
1646-1682
Grietje Pietersdr Corpershoeck
1658-1685
1658-1685
Jan Arentsz van den Beukel
1645-1710
1645-1710
Adam Maartensz van den Bosch
1654-1730
1654-1730
Johannes Rokusz Luck
1672-
1672-
Arend Willemsz Opstal
1661-
1661-
Gerrit op de Willigen
-1704
-1704
Hendrik Keusenkamp
1650-
1650-
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Leendert Aertsz Stigter
1637-1705
1637-1705
Jenneke Ariensdr
1637-1684
1637-1684
Claas Pietersz Boekesteijn
1646-1682
1646-1682
Grietje Pietersdr Corpershoeck
1658-1685
1658-1685
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Neeltje Jacobsdr van Geervliet
1640-1686
1640-1686
Cornelis Jansz van der Vaart
1659-1703
1659-1703
Maertge Pietersdr Bergman
1648-1728
1648-1728
Cornelia Claasdr van der Chijs
1670-1738
1670-1738
Arij Jansz van der Hout
1650-1724
1650-1724
Cornelia Cornelisdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1669-1708
1669-1708
Claes Jansz van der Wel
1640-1680
1640-1680
Aeriaentge Jochumsdr
1638-
1638-
Cornelis Gerritsz Dijkshoorn
1639-1726
1639-1726
Maartje Willemsdr van Staelduinen
1638-1679
1638-1679
Ariaantje Corsdr van den Bosch
1638-1692
1638-1692
Olivier Philipsz
-1681
-1681
Annetje Pietersdr
-1678
-1678
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Simon Cornelisz van Geest
1628-1669
1628-1669
Jannetie Louwensdr van der Does
1630-1661
1630-1661
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Jannetgen Cornelisdr van Cleef
1635-1674
1635-1674
Jacob Fransz van Lien
1647-
1647-
Claas Cornelisz van der Chijs
1638-1680
1638-1680
Hilletje Leendertsdr Dockum
1645-1678
1645-1678
Gerrit Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1644-1702
1644-1702
Sara Pietersdr Westmaas
1646-1685
1646-1685
Gerrit Glaesz de Vrient
1665-
1665-
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Adrianus Lalleman
1700-
1700-
Cornelia van der Hoeven
1700-
1700-
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1681-1722
1681-1722
Grietje Dirksdr van der Klauw
1685-1771
1685-1771
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Trijntje Adamsdr van den Bosch
1682-1753
1682-1753
Rochus Johannes Luck
1698-
1698-
Maria Ariensdr Opstal
1701-
1701-
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Arien Leendertsz Stigter
1680-1726
1680-1726
Metje Petersdr Peel
1688-
1688-
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Jan Jorisz van Santen
1676-1751
1676-1751
Gerritje Cornelisdr van der Vaart
1685-1775
1685-1775
Jacob Gerritsz van der Hoeven
1703-1776
1703-1776
Maria Arijensdr van der Hout
1697-1732
1697-1732
Claas Claesz van der Wel
1676-1712
1676-1712
Stijntje Cornelisdr Dijkshoorn
1666-1725
1666-1725
Lijsbeth Oliviersdr van Santen
1677-1714
1677-1714
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Jan Jacobsz van Lien
1679-
1679-
Leentje Claesdr van der Chijs
1668-1738
1668-1738
Leendert Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1673-1743
1673-1743
Trijntje Hendriksdr Broekhoven
1692-1753
1692-1753
Jacob Gerritsz de Vrient
1690-
1690-
Christiaan Lalleman
1725-1788
1725-1788
Elisabeth Jansdr van Wingerden
1727-1779
1727-1779
Gerrit Cornelisz van der Boom
1717-1798
1717-1798
Annetje Govertsdr Boekesteijn
1714-1808
1714-1808
Antje Rokusdr Luck
1723-
1723-
Gerrit Jansz Beekenkamp
1705-1777
1705-1777
Johanna Timmermans
1714-1751
1714-1751
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Leendert Ariensz Stigter
1708-1779
1708-1779
Aagje Govertsdr Boekensteijn
1717-1790
1717-1790
Cornelis Jansz van Zanten
1725-1780
1725-1780
Neeltje Jacobsdr van der Hoeven
1728-1806
1728-1806
Klaas Klaasz van der Wel
1710-1776
1710-1776
Engeltje Korssensdr Goeijenbier
1702-1778
1702-1778
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1694-1771
1694-1771
Neeltje Jansdr van Lien
1711-1760
1711-1760
Adriaan Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1727-1788
1727-1788
Antje Jaspikdr de Vrient
1727-1796
1727-1796
Arij Lalleman
1758-1839
1758-1839
Baaltje Gerritsdr van der Boom
1747-1808
1747-1808
Rijk Jansz Varekamp
1744-1797
1744-1797
Lena Adamsdr van den Beukel
1761-1839
1761-1839
Johannes Gerritsz Beekenkamp
1746-1812
1746-1812
Govert Leendertsz Stigter
1746-1813
1746-1813
Willem Claesz van der Wel
1742-1816
1742-1816
Cornelis Lourensz "de jonge" van Geest
1749-1831
1749-1831
Neeltje Adriaansdr van Staalduinen
1755-1822
1755-1822
Christianus Lalleman
1783-1847
1783-1847
Dorothea van der Rhoer
1786-1865
1786-1865
Willem Rijksz Varekamp
1787-1850
1787-1850
Pietertje Prooy
1792-1874
1792-1874
Johannes Jansz Beekenkamp
1787-1870
1787-1870
Leentje Govertsdr Stigter
1795-1874
1795-1874
Willem Willemsz van der Wel
1781-1836
1781-1836
Antje Cornelisdr van Geest
1785-1856
1785-1856
Arij Lalleman
1806-1879
1806-1879
Helena Varekamp
1814-1888
1814-1888
Jan Beekenkamp
1819-1902
1819-1902
Antje van der Wel
1821-1891
1821-1891
Willem Lalleman
1843-
1843-
Johanna Beekenkamp
1849-1928
1849-1928
Antje Lalleman
1875-
1875-