Stamboom Vennik
Machteld Lugtigheid (Luchtigheijt)
1831 - 1895 (63 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Meynsgen Crijnen
1600-1656
1600-1656
Joost Lourensz Suijtgeest
1626-1672
1626-1672
Neeltje Cornelisdr van der Valck
1632-1686
1632-1686
Jan Pietersz Houwaert
1623-1680
1623-1680
Leendert Diepenburg
1625-
1625-
Lambrecht Lambertsz van der Hout
1634-1667
1634-1667
Hillegonda Fransdr van der Zijll
1641-1675
1641-1675
Pieter Dircksz Sonneveld
1566-1649
1566-1649
Sara Doensdr Steffens
1590-1653
1590-1653
Doe Jansz van der Schim
1593-
1593-
Abraham Pleunsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1590-1652
1590-1652
Maertgen Joppensdr Verboon
1600-1658
1600-1658
Cornelis Jansz Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1602-1648
1602-1648
Weijntje Maartensdr
1604-1658
1604-1658
Dirck Vranckensz van Dorp
1623-1678
1623-1678
Bruijn Cornelisz Valkenburg
1609-1664
1609-1664
Adriaen Leendertsz Qualm
1625-1706
1625-1706
Jannetgen Philipsdr Dijkshoorn
1631-1706
1631-1706
Willem Pietersz Dijkshoorn
1621-1685
1621-1685
Jochum Gerritsz van Outshoorn
1615-1652
1615-1652
Maartje Meesdr van der Horst
1617-1652
1617-1652
Aechjen Jansdr Huijsman
1615-
1615-
Pieter Pietersz Bregman
1617-1668
1617-1668
Trijntje Cornelisdr Oosterlee
1619-1703
1619-1703
Arij Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1608-1673
1608-1673
Jannetje Pietersdr
1619-1656
1619-1656
Jochum Gerritsz van Outshoorn
1615-1652
1615-1652
Maartje Meesdr van der Horst
1617-1652
1617-1652
IJsbrand Cornelisz Coren
1613-1677
1613-1677
Fijtje Lucasdr van der Vlam
1615-1670
1615-1670
Gerrit Rochusz van der Valck
1611-1663
1611-1663
Cornelis Anthonisz van Vliet
1604-1688
1604-1688
Maartge Cornelisdr van der Valck
1622-1695
1622-1695
Jan Arentsz van der Sweth
1635-1699
1635-1699
Annetje Corsdr Biemont
1639-1698
1639-1698
Harmen Gerritsz de Roo
-1645
-1645
Niesje Pietersdr van Onsel
1608-1696
1608-1696
Jacob Leendertsz Rodenburg
1580-1644
1580-1644
Ariaantje Jansdr
-1665
-1665
Joris Cornelisz van Oosterlee
1568-1623
1568-1623
Fijtje Cornelisdr
1570-1668
1570-1668
Jacob Gijsbrechtsz Hoogwerff
1610-1679
1610-1679
Lijsbeth Huibrechtsdr van der Velden
1615-1678
1615-1678
Louris Adriaensz Luck
1589-
1589-
Jannetje Joppensdr
1600-1667
1600-1667
Cornelis Meesz Valkenburg
1575-1649
1575-1649
Elizabeth Bruijnensdr van der Morsch
1578-1650
1578-1650
Pieter Cornelis Dorp
1628-
1628-
Gerrit Ariensz Lugtigheid (Luchtigheijt)
1635-1687
1635-1687
Philips Leendertsz Rodenburg
1650-1676
1650-1676
Lijsbeth van Santen
1653-1687
1653-1687
Laurens Joostsz Suijdgeest
1660-1725
1660-1725
Annetje Jansdr Houwaert
1663-1739
1663-1739
Leendert Leendertsz Diepenburg
1645-1730
1645-1730
Aafje Lambertsdr van der Hout
1662-1741
1662-1741
Doe Pietersz Sonneveld
1623-1689
1623-1689
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Jan Dirksz van Dorp
1648-1710
1648-1710
Lijsbeth Bruynensdr Valkenburg
1643-1683
1643-1683
Jan Adriaensz Qualm
1662-1749
1662-1749
Neeltje Willemsdr Dijkshoorn
1663-1757
1663-1757
Jan Arentsz van den Beukel
1645-1710
1645-1710
Philips Leendertsz Rodenburg
1650-1676
1650-1676
Lijsbeth van Santen
1653-1687
1653-1687
Joost Cornelis van der Ende
1639-1679
1639-1679
Maertge Pietersdr Bergman
1648-1728
1648-1728
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Annetje Jansdr Schim
1644-
1644-
Cornelis Cornelisz van Vliet
1646-1700
1646-1700
Marietje Abrahamsdr Lodewijks
1650-1709
1650-1709
Arend Jansz van Sweth
1655-1682
1655-1682
Neeltje Harmendr de Roo
1655-1706
1655-1706
Willem Jacobsz Rodenburg
1634-1676
1634-1676
Cornelis Jorisz Oosterlee
1644-1704
1644-1704
Clara Jacobsdr Hoogwerff
1644-
1644-
Joris Lourisz Luck
1636-1683
1636-1683
Trijntje Hendriksdr van Eikhout
1643-1716
1643-1716
Bartholomeus Cornelisz Valkenburg
1621-1670
1621-1670
Grietje Jansdr van Bleijswijk
1620-1682
1620-1682
Cornelis Pietersz van Dorp
1651-1718
1651-1718
Pietertje Philipsdr Rodenburg
1672-1747
1672-1747
Joost Lauwensz Zuidgeest (Suijdgeest)
1686-1776
1686-1776
Hilletje Leendertsdr Diepenburg
1686-1758
1686-1758
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
Bruyn Jansz van Dorp
1673-1753
1673-1753
Jannetje Jansdr Qualm
1685-
1685-
Jan Jansz van den Beukel
1665-
1665-
Trijntje Meesdr Oudshoorn
1674-1736
1674-1736
Leendert Philipsz Rodenburg
1670-1724
1670-1724
Aegje Joostensdr van der Ende
1673-1749
1673-1749
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Cornelis Cornelisz van Vliet
1670-1736
1670-1736
Anna Jansdr van den Bosch
1675-1760
1675-1760
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Joris Cornelisz Oosterlee
1672-1748
1672-1748
Susannetje Jorisdr Locq
1673-1748
1673-1748
Johannes Meesz Valkenburg
1664-1726
1664-1726
Hilletge Cornelisdr van Dorp
1675-1731
1675-1731
Gerrit Paulusz Lugtigheid (Luchtigheijt)
1711-1789
1711-1789
Adriaantje Joostdr Zuidgeest
1713-1770
1713-1770
Doe Pietersz Sonneveld
1698-1786
1698-1786
Trijntje Bruynsdr van Dorp
1709-1789
1709-1789
Adriaan Jansz van den Beukel
1705-1765
1705-1765
Maartje Leendertsdr Rodenburg
1706-1796
1706-1796
Cornelis Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1704-1783
1704-1783
Annetje Corsdr van der Hoeven
1712-1758
1712-1758
Jan Cornelisz van Vliet
1701-1775
1701-1775
Neeltje Pietersdr van Sweth
1702-1789
1702-1789
Jacob Jorisz Oosterlee
1699-1772
1699-1772
Lijsbeth Jansdr Valkenburg
1700-1786
1700-1786
Neeltje Doensdr Sonnevelt
1737-1808
1737-1808
Cornelis Jansz van Vliet
1727-
1727-
Susanna Jacobsdr Oosterlee
1730-1816
1730-1816
Doe Lugtigheid (Luchtigheijt)
1766-1851
1766-1851
Annetje Leendertsdr van den Beukel
1773-1836
1773-1836
Jan Cornelisz van Vliet
1757-1826
1757-1826
Magteld Cornelisdr van der Hoeven
1762-1811
1762-1811
Leendert Doesz Lugtigheid (Luchtigheijt)
1805-1837
1805-1837
Susanna Jansdr van Vliet
1802-1874
1802-1874
Machteld Lugtigheid (Luchtigheijt)
1831-1895
1831-1895