Stamboom Vennik
Margriet van Batenburg
Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Aleida Jansdr van Altena
1010-
1010-
Aleida Jansdr van Altena
1010-
1010-
Jan Thierry van Altena
0999-1043
0999-1043
Heer Hugo I van Voorne
1035-1108
1035-1108
Badeloge van Holland
1040-1065
1040-1065
Othilde (Ulfhild) van Saksen
1055-1120
1055-1120
Giselbert van Loon
0990-1045
0990-1045
Erlande van Geldenaken
1005-1050
1005-1050
Othelhildis van de Noordmark van Saksen
0993-1044
0993-1044
Lothar IV van Walbeck
1000-1063
1000-1063
Ruprecht I van Laurenburg
1025-1056
1025-1056
Irmintrud van Zutphen
1020-1083
1020-1083
Eudesotto Willem van Bourgondië-Macon
0958-1026
0958-1026
Gerard III van Lotharingen
0985-1070
0985-1070
Gisela van Metz
0980-1045
0980-1045
Thetburgia van Nadelwick
1045-
1045-
Thetburgia van Nadelwick
1045-
1045-
Jan van Altena
1045-1073
1045-1073
Margaretha van Brustem
1050-
1050-
Hugo II van Voorne
1065-1135
1065-1135
NN van Naeldwijck
1080-
1080-
Emmo II van Loon van Rode
1025-1078
1025-1078
Swanhilde van Holland
1025-1078
1025-1078
Siegfried III van Walbeck
1040-1107
1040-1107
Kunegonda van Stade van Valkenburg
1048-1125
1048-1125
Reinoud van Bourgondië
0990-1057
0990-1057
Adelheid van Normandie
1000-1038
1000-1038
Adalbert III van Longwy-Metz
1005-1048
1005-1048
Clemence van Foix
1005-
1005-
Jan Nicolaasz Persijn van Velsen
1040-1083
1040-1083
Gerard Simonsz van Teylingen
1038-1100
1038-1100
Aleida Jansdr van Arkel
1054-1110
1054-1110
Aleida Jansdr van Altena
1072-1144
1072-1144
Hugo III van Voorne
1108-1156
1108-1156
Hadewich Florisdr van Holland
1110-1157
1110-1157
Arnold van Rode
1062-1121
1062-1121
Heilwiva van Walbeck
1065-1133
1065-1133
Jan Nicolaasz Persijn van Velsen
1040-1083
1040-1083
Willem van Bourgondië
1025-1087
1025-1087
Stefanie (Etienette) van Longwy-Metz
1035-1088
1035-1088
Dirk Jansz Persijn
1070-1150
1070-1150
Gerrit Gerardsz van Teylingen
1100-1164
1100-1164
Cunegonde van der Lecke
1106-1158
1106-1158
Heer Daniel I van der Merwede
1112-1172
1112-1172
Adelheid van Voorne
1132-1199
1132-1199
Herman van Heusden van Rode
1082-1144
1082-1144
Christina van Arentsberg
1106-1135
1106-1135
Dirk Jansz Persijn
1070-1150
1070-1150
Bertha van Bourgondië
1075-1130
1075-1130
Arnoud Spiker van Waterlant
1089-1143
1089-1143
Imme
1110-
1110-
Hugo Gerritsz van Teylingen
1130-1172
1130-1172
Maria Danielsdr van der Merwede
1135-1183
1135-1183
Arnold van Heusden
1130-1187
1130-1187
Justine van Heeze-Millen (van Salm)
1132-1200
1132-1200
Ridder Dirk Persijn
1118-1178
1118-1178
Maria Gerardsdr van Castricum
1165-1203
1165-1203
Jan I van Heusden
1160-1219
1160-1219
Alijdis Dirksdr Persijn
1165-1205
1165-1205
Alveradis Jansdr van Heusden
1195-1234
1195-1234