Stamboom Vennik
Leentje van Staalduinen
1853 - 1916 (62 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Pieter Jansz Westmaas
1605-1665
1605-1665
Ariaantje Gerritsdr
1610-1649
1610-1649
Cornelis Jacobsz van der Post
1605-1660
1605-1660
Trijntje Cornelisdr Goudappel
1605-1643
1605-1643
Frans Ariens de Bije
1612-1695
1612-1695
Stijntje Dirksdr Backer
1615-
1615-
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Henric van Gaalen (Geilings)
1645-1693
1645-1693
Magdalena Schertjes
1650-1678
1650-1678
Arend Jansz van Sweth
1655-1682
1655-1682
Neeltje Harmendr de Roo
1655-1706
1655-1706
Willem Jacobsz Rodenburg
1634-1676
1634-1676
Claas Corsz Kuijper
1620-
1620-
Pieter Jansz Westmaas
1605-1665
1605-1665
Ariaantje Gerritsdr
1610-1649
1610-1649
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Jan Hendriksz van Straalen
1620-1654
1620-1654
Pieter Sijmonsz van der Meer
1609-1659
1609-1659
Haesgen Jacobsdr van Dijck
1627-1689
1627-1689
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Philips Cornelisz Biemond
1642-1702
1642-1702
Neeltje Willemsdr Smit
1647-1741
1647-1741
Arij Dirksz van der Lelij
1630-1669
1630-1669
Immetje Abramsdr Westerlee
1638-1681
1638-1681
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Jan Abrahamsz Nieuwland
1640-1684
1640-1684
Jannetje Philipsdr Sonderwijck
1640-1678
1640-1678
Adriaen Pietersz Bregman
1629-1688
1629-1688
Ansem Arentsz van Spronsen
1647-1701
1647-1701
Appolonia Jansdr van Dam
1646-1680
1646-1680
Jan Cornelisz Vergoude
1637-1681
1637-1681
Cornelis Philipsz van der Hoeven
1646-1695
1646-1695
Maertje Pietersdr van Westmase
1638-1700
1638-1700
Cornelis Fransz de Bije
1664-
1664-
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Teunis Pietersz Overgauw (Overgaegh)
1621-1682
1621-1682
Maartje Maartensdr van Heijningen
1649-1676
1649-1676
Jacob Claesz Hoogstraten
1637-1691
1637-1691
Gerritje Jansdr van Foreest
1640-1721
1640-1721
Aert Jansz van Leerdam
1648-
1648-
Lijntje Gerritsdr
-1690
-1690
Gillis Leendertsz Duijfhuijs
1650-1709
1650-1709
Belitje Pietersdr Haarlemmerhout
1650-1727
1650-1727
Claas Pietersz Boekesteijn
1646-1682
1646-1682
Gerrit Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1644-1702
1644-1702
Sara Pietersdr Westmaas
1646-1685
1646-1685
Cornelis Cornelisz van der Post
1641-1703
1641-1703
Arijda Fransdr de Bie
1648-1700
1648-1700
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Dirk Claasz Kuijper
1653-
1653-
Jacob Pietersz Westmaas
1635-1697
1635-1697
Catharijntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1649-1714
1649-1714
Pieter Jansz van Straalen
1652-1717
1652-1717
Dieuwertje Pietersdr van der Meer
1650-1694
1650-1694
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Leendert Philipsz Biemond
1669-1729
1669-1729
Pieter Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1673-1764
1673-1764
Johanna Jan Abrahamsdr Nieuwland
1676-1717
1676-1717
Maertje Ariensdr Bregman
1666-
1666-
Willem Ansemsz van Spronsen
1674-1749
1674-1749
Lijntje Jansdr Vergoude
1673-1740
1673-1740
Cornelia de Bije
1685-
1685-
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Pieter Teunisz Overgaauw
1668-1738
1668-1738
Annetje Jacobsdr Hoogstraten
1673-1722
1673-1722
Jan Aertsz van Leerdam
1678-
1678-
Pieter Gillisz Duijfhuijs
1680-1725
1680-1725
Maartje Claesdr Boekesteijn
1680-1738
1680-1738
Leendert Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1673-1743
1673-1743
Annetje Jansdr van Wijck
1688-1723
1688-1723
Frans Cornelisz van der Post
1685-1744
1685-1744
Annetje Louwensdr van Staalduijnen
1683-1747
1683-1747
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Trijnje Pieters van Sweth
1710-1739
1710-1739
Claas Dirksz Kuijper
1686-1732
1686-1732
Neeltje Jacobsdr Westmaas
1688-1757
1688-1757
Jan Pietersz van Straalen
1673-1733
1673-1733
Aletta Jansdr van den Burg
1674-1762
1674-1762
Jannetje Pietersdr Vreugdenhil
1698-1749
1698-1749
Cornelis Zeelenberg
1700-
1700-
Sijtje van Toren
1702-
1702-
Dirck Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1702-1781
1702-1781
Jaapje Pietersdr Overgaauw
1705-1792
1705-1792
Frans Jansz van Leerdam
1706-1760
1706-1760
Neeltje Pietersdr Duijfhuijs
1714-1774
1714-1774
Jan Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1722-1780
1722-1780
Meinsje Fransdr van der Post
1719-1781
1719-1781
Dirk Mathijsz van Gaalen
1735-1817
1735-1817
Maartje Klaasdr Kuiper
1727-1774
1727-1774
Abraham Jansz van Straalen
1713-1797
1713-1797
Neeltje Willemsdr Biemond
1722-1767
1722-1767
Klaas Pietersz Ruijnard
1734-
1734-
Leuntje Johansdr van Spronsen
1741-1798
1741-1798
Jan Cornelisz Zeelenberg
1741-1830
1741-1830
Hendrina Houtvast
1739-1812
1739-1812
Jochem Dirksz Vreugdenhil
1736-1820
1736-1820
Ariaantje Fransdr van Leerdam
1745-1792
1745-1792
Leendert Jansz van Staalduinen
1744-1794
1744-1794
Neeltje Dirksdr van Gaalen
1761-1822
1761-1822
Willem Abrahamsz van Straalen
1755-1831
1755-1831
Aaltje Schreuder (Schroder)
1756-1814
1756-1814
Jacob Klaasz Ruijnard
1770-1826
1770-1826
Francina van der Bosch
1775-
1775-
Jan Jansz Zeelenberg
1768-1829
1768-1829
Jaapje Jochemsdr Vreugdenhil
1771-1863
1771-1863
Matthys Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1791-1867
1791-1867
Leentje Willemsdr van Straalen
1793-1839
1793-1839
Jan Jacobsz Ruinard
1799-1844
1799-1844
Adrijaantje Zeelenberg
1801-1876
1801-1876
Cornelis van Staalduinen
1823-1902
1823-1902
Jaapje Ruinard
1828-1886
1828-1886
Leentje van Staalduinen
1853-1916
1853-1916