Stamboom Vennik
Abraham Steenks
1897 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Gerrit Steenck
1635-
1635-
Geesje Meijers
1638-
1638-
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1681-1722
1681-1722
Grietje Dirksdr van der Klauw
1685-1771
1685-1771
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Cornelis Cornelisz van Vliet
1670-1736
1670-1736
Anna Jansdr van den Bosch
1675-1760
1675-1760
Arij Simonsz Monna
1664-1735
1664-1735
Pleun Michielsz Overgauw
1656-1727
1656-1727
Maartje Jacobsdr van der Velden
1650-1714
1650-1714
Abraham Ariensz Breugem
1691-1760
1691-1760
Meinsje Claesdr Schoonhoven
1697-1757
1697-1757
Wormbrecht Jacobsz de Bruijn
1691-1771
1691-1771
Marijtje Philipsdr Suurmont
1693-1779
1693-1779
Gerrit Steenck
1635-
1635-
Geesje Meijers
1638-
1638-
Frank Willemsz Wastijn
1660-1723
1660-1723
Marijtje Pietersdr Duijvesteijn
1658-1687
1658-1687
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1681-1722
1681-1722
Grietje Dirksdr van der Klauw
1685-1771
1685-1771
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Ary Cornelisz Hoflandt
1672-1746
1672-1746
Annetje Hendricksdr van den Toorn
1673-1751
1673-1751
Arien Cornelisz Speelman
1668-
1668-
Annetje Ariensdr Eccelent
1674-1756
1674-1756
Jan Willemsz Iserman
-1710
-1710
Johan Cornelisz Ooijkaas
1650-1729
1650-1729
Neeltien Cornelisdr van Leeuwen
1660-1744
1660-1744
Dirk Pietersz van Daalen
1648-1734
1648-1734
Aaltge Ariensdr Pols
1645-
1645-
Frank Willemsz Wastijn
1660-1723
1660-1723
Marijtje Pietersdr Duijvesteijn
1658-1687
1658-1687
Arij Pietersz van der Hoeven (Houve)
1652-1711
1652-1711
Jannetje Arendsdr van Vliet
1643-1714
1643-1714
Arij IJsbrandsz Rodenburg
1663-1710
1663-1710
Trijntje Simonsdr 't Hart
1664-1732
1664-1732
Engel Volkert
1663-
1663-
Willem Gerritsz Steencks (Steenkes)
1674-1737
1674-1737
Helena la Luck
1688-1721
1688-1721
Gerrit Cornelisz van der Boom
1717-1798
1717-1798
Annetje Govertsdr Boekesteijn
1714-1808
1714-1808
Arend Ariensz van Breemen
1726-1799
1726-1799
Maria Cornelisdr van Vliet
1712-1770
1712-1770
Frans Ariensz Monna
1701-1748
1701-1748
Engeltje Jansdr van Dorp
1695-
1695-
Michiel Pleunensz Overgauw
1693-1762
1693-1762
Pietertje Simonsdr van der Meer
1693-1775
1693-1775
Johannes Abramsz Breugem
1720-1780
1720-1780
Machiel Wormsz de Bruijn
1720-1808
1720-1808
Willem Gerritsz Steencks (Steenkes)
1674-1737
1674-1737
Helena la Luck
1688-1721
1688-1721
Willem Franksz Westein
1683-1757
1683-1757
Engeltje Merope
1680-1750
1680-1750
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Gerrit Cornelisz van der Boom
1717-1798
1717-1798
Annetje Govertsdr Boekesteijn
1714-1808
1714-1808
Cornelis Ariensz Hofland
1701-1773
1701-1773
Magteltje Ariens Speelman
1700-1725
1700-1725
Willem Jansz IJzerman
1700-
1700-
Dijna Leendertsdr Burghoorn
1691-1779
1691-1779
Marijtje Abramsdr Tuinebreijer
1700-1773
1700-1773
Pieter Jansz Ooijkaas (Hoijkaas)
1681-1751
1681-1751
Elisabeth Dirksdr van Daalen
1682-1769
1682-1769
Jan Jansz Haket
1695-1761
1695-1761
Anna Jansdr Lelijveld
-1729
-1729
Willem Franksz Westein
1683-1757
1683-1757
Engeltje Merope
1680-1750
1680-1750
Joris Ariensz van der Hoeven
1674-1769
1674-1769
Neeltje Ariensdr Rodenburg
1688-1772
1688-1772
Gerrit Wijnandsz van Ooijen
1685-1737
1685-1737
Magteld Engelsdr Volkert
1703-1741
1703-1741
Gerrit Willemsz Steenks
1717-1797
1717-1797
Judith Oerlemans
1732-1810
1732-1810
Cornelis Gerritz van der Boom
1741-1816
1741-1816
Immetje Arendsdr van Bremen
1751-1834
1751-1834
Arij Fransz Monna
1722-1782
1722-1782
Johanna Michielsdr Overgauw
1728-1773
1728-1773
Abraham Jansz Breugom
1744-1813
1744-1813
Maria Chielsdr de Bruijn
1747-1814
1747-1814
Gerrit Willemsz Steenks
1717-1797
1717-1797
Judith Oerlemans
1732-1810
1732-1810
Frank Willemsz Westein
1710-1794
1710-1794
Elizabeth Willemsdr Verhorst
1735-1802
1735-1802
Jan Claesz Valstar
1743-1818
1743-1818
Grietje van der Boom
1745-1834
1745-1834
Hendrik Hofland
1723-1797
1723-1797
Clazina Willemsdr IJzerman
1727-1794
1727-1794
Abram Pietersz van Leeuwen
1737-1812
1737-1812
Jannetje Dirksdr Roos
1739-1827
1739-1827
Dirk Pietersz Ooijkaas
1718-
1718-
Geertje Jansdr Haket
1721-1752
1721-1752
Adrianus Fauel
1722-
1722-
Krijna de Blom
1725-
1725-
Frank Willemsz Westein
1710-1794
1710-1794
Jannetje Jorisdr van der Hoeven
1713-1758
1713-1758
Wijnand Gerritsz van Ooijen
1727-1796
1727-1796
Willemijntje Fransdr Pijl
1736-1810
1736-1810
Leendert Gerritsz Steenks
1775-1830
1775-1830
Maria Cornelia van der Boom
1775-1853
1775-1853
Frans Ariensz Monna
1752-1811
1752-1811
Jacoba Abramsdr Breugom
1772-1834
1772-1834
Martinus Steenks
1766-1849
1766-1849
Grietje van den Berg
1766-1811
1766-1811
Willem Frankensz Westein
1769-1810
1769-1810
Antje Jansdr Valstar
1772-1836
1772-1836
Willem Hendriksz Hofland
1749-1800
1749-1800
Maria Abrahamsdr van Leeuwen
1758-1803
1758-1803
Pieter Dirksz Ooijkaas
1749-1808
1749-1808
Johanna Fauel
1757-1811
1757-1811
Joris Vrankensz Wesstijn
1753-1786
1753-1786
Jannetje Wijnandsdr van Ooijen
1759-1830
1759-1830
Gerrit Leendertsz Steenks
1800-1869
1800-1869
Magdalena Monna
1803-1865
1803-1865
Willem Steenks
1801-1890
1801-1890
Anna Willemsdr Wesstein
1803-1872
1803-1872
Abraham Willemsz Hofland
1784-1863
1784-1863
Krijna Pietersdr Ooijkaas
1785-1858
1785-1858
Frank Jorisz Wesstijn
1785-1848
1785-1848
Johanna Kleijn
1795-1857
1795-1857
Marinus Steenks
1833-1908
1833-1908
Anna Steenks
1831-1917
1831-1917
Pieter Hofland
1821-1894
1821-1894
Johanna Wesstijn
1831-1908
1831-1908
Frans Leendert Steenks
1863-1903
1863-1903
Krijna Willemina Hofland
1862-1943
1862-1943
Abraham Steenks
1897-
1897-