Stamboom Vennik
Trijntje Dirksdr Valstar
1778 - 1831 (52 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Jacob Cornelisz Versijden 't Hart
1540-1578
1540-1578
Trijntje Leendertsdr Franken
1540-1565
1540-1565
Frans IJsbrantsz van der Meer
1545-1618
1545-1618
Juetgen Dircxdr
1550-1587
1550-1587
Cornelis IJsbrantsz
1560-1580
1560-1580
Neeltgen Thonisdr Buijs
1560-1618
1560-1618
Doe Willemsz van der Houff
1523-1572
1523-1572
Adriaen Jacobsz Bruijser
1530-1575
1530-1575
Commertje Simonsdr
1530-
1530-
Cornelis Anthonisz van Dijck
1530-1560
1530-1560
Adriaen Claesz op de Geest
1525-1560
1525-1560
Anna Cornelisdr
1527-
1527-
Pieter van Staalduinen
1490-
1490-
Philip Goudappel
1530-
1530-
Adriaen Jacobsz Bruijser
1530-1575
1530-1575
Commertje Simonsdr
1530-
1530-
Cornelis Anthonisz van Dijck
1530-1560
1530-1560
Adriaen Claesz op de Geest
1525-1560
1525-1560
Anna Cornelisdr
1527-
1527-
Pieter Jacobsz Versijden 't Hart
1565-1635
1565-1635
Roockgen Pietersdr
1570-1633
1570-1633
Sijmon Fransz van der Meer
1579-1620
1579-1620
Dieuwertgen Cornelis IJsbrantsdr
1575-1618
1575-1618
Vranck Doesz van der Houff
1550-1631
1550-1631
Jannetgen Sijmonsdr
1570-1651
1570-1651
Floris Adriaensz Bruijser
1552-1602
1552-1602
Claes Adriaensz op de Geest
1550-1628
1550-1628
Maritgen Pietersdr
1552-1634
1552-1634
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduinen
1522-1597
1522-1597
Maritgen Thonisdr den Ouden
1560-1614
1560-1614
Cornelis Pietersz de Goede
1560-1623
1560-1623
Cornelis Philipsz Goudappel
1559-1630
1559-1630
Maartje Adriaensdr
1559-1644
1559-1644
Joris Willemsz Buijs
1565-1613
1565-1613
Floris Adriaensz Bruijser
1552-1602
1552-1602
Claes Adriaensz op de Geest
1550-1628
1550-1628
Maritgen Pietersdr
1552-1634
1552-1634
Huig Valstar
1605-
1605-
Leendert Pietersz 't Hart
1611-1642
1611-1642
Neeltje Sijmonsdr van der Meer
1604-1677
1604-1677
Abraham Vranckensz van der Houff
1599-1671
1599-1671
Marijtje Cornelisdr
1615-
1615-
Jacob Claasz de Jongh
1600-
1600-
Cornelis Florisz Bruijser
1591-1654
1591-1654
Pieter Joachemsz van Staalduinen
1587-1641
1587-1641
Niesje Cornelisdr de Goede
1590-1634
1590-1634
Jan Cornelisz Goudappel
1590-1656
1590-1656
Maartje Jorisdr Buijs
1590-1664
1590-1664
Cornelis Florisz Bruijser
1591-1654
1591-1654
Pieter Huijgensz Valstar
1630-
1630-
Barbara Hendricksdr
1640-
1640-
Dirck Jansz Bom
1640-
1640-
Pieter Leendertsz 't Hart
1639-1668
1639-1668
Marya Abrahamsdr van der Hoef
1635-1689
1635-1689
Hendrik Jacobsz de Jongh
1630-1679
1630-1679
Trijntje Corsensdr Bruijser
1645-1681
1645-1681
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Trijntje Corsensdr Bruijser
1645-1681
1645-1681
Hendrik van den Bergh
1658-1742
1658-1742
Grietje van Dorp
1662-1723
1662-1723
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Adolph Arentsz Zigmond (Sigmond)
1671-1715
1671-1715
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Lourens Adolfsz Sigmond
1702-1748
1702-1748
Dirk Claesz Valstar
1739-1817
1739-1817
Trijntje Dirksdr Valstar
1778-1831
1778-1831