Stamboom Vennik
Francina Maria Zeeman
1892 - 1892 (0 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Olivier Maertensz Zeeman
1672-
1672-
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Gerrit Glaesz de Vrient
1665-
1665-
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Jan Japiksz Hoogstraten
1670-
1670-
Willem van der Linden
1699-
1699-
Susanna Velthoven
1700-
1700-
Arie Pietersz Hoogenraad
1691-
1691-
Martijntje Arendsdr Suijker
1695-1761
1695-1761
Cornelis Fulpsz van der Eijk
1679-1756
1679-1756
Aaltje Sijmonsdr Swartvelt
1689-1745
1689-1745
Rusje Cornelisdr Burger
1672-
1672-
Jan Corsz Hoogenraad
1687-
1687-
Dammes Johannesz de Soete
1676-1728
1676-1728
Grietje Dirksdr Vlasvelt
1676-1718
1676-1718
Arie Gerritsz Blok
1681-1729
1681-1729
Jannetje Claesdr van der Keij
1683-1756
1683-1756
Pieter Teunisz Baak
1671-1759
1671-1759
Judikje Teunisdr Baek Berkenbosch
1672-1748
1672-1748
Jacob Clare Klaren
1658-1688
1658-1688
Cornelia Cornelisdr Pronck
1658-1747
1658-1747
Wouter Evertsz Knoester
1659-1736
1659-1736
Cornelia Cornelisdr Bal (Onrust)
1658-1738
1658-1738
Gijsbert Cornelisz Keus
1657-1731
1657-1731
Gerbrant Walings de Wit
1646-1738
1646-1738
Maertje Chielensdr Tasman
1651-1727
1651-1727
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Willem Gillisz Burger
1652-1730
1652-1730
Fijtje Fredericksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Geertje Claasdr Koning
1664-
1664-
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1674-1729
1674-1729
Sara Jacobsdr de Jong
1676-1746
1676-1746
Burwert Claesz Vooijs
1661-1733
1661-1733
Arij Rochusz Luck
1658-
1658-
Pietertje Cornelisdr Hoogerboort
1663-1753
1663-1753
Dirk Jansz Kuijvenhoven, Cuvenhoven
1645-1692
1645-1692
Marijtje Rochusdr Luck
1670-1730
1670-1730
Willem Cornelisz Loij
1665-1706
1665-1706
Ariaantje Oliviersdr Jonker
1669-1743
1669-1743
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Jurriaan Jansz de Wilde
1680-
1680-
Pieter Crijnen Haesbroek
1680-
1680-
Aaltje Pelle
1685-
1685-
Gerrit Pietersz Duijndam
1680-1732
1680-1732
Geertje Gerritsdr van Rossum
1678-1712
1678-1712
Frank Arentsz Griffijn
1673-1737
1673-1737
Jannetje Jansdr Reijgersbergen
1675-1753
1675-1753
Pieter Huijbertsz Burgersdijk
1627-1681
1627-1681
David Cornelisz van Alphen
1658-1727
1658-1727
Lijsbeth Jacobsdr Reverant
1650-1739
1650-1739
Goossen Cornelisz van den Bergh
1664-1741
1664-1741
Geertje Philipsdr Groenewegen
1669-1747
1669-1747
Philip Arentsz van Noord
1676-1720
1676-1720
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Helena Paepsdr Groenewegen
1670-1715
1670-1715
Willem Ansemsz van Spronsen
1674-1749
1674-1749
Lijntje Jansdr Vergoude
1673-1740
1673-1740
Pieter Claasz van Bremen
1690-
1690-
Pieter Jacobsz van Dam
1681-1754
1681-1754
Neeltje Jansdr Blankestein
1685-1733
1685-1733
Maerten Oliviersz Zeeman
1697-1774
1697-1774
Sijburgje Willemsdr van Roon
1690-1777
1690-1777
Annetje Huijgsdr Burger
1714-
1714-
Jacob Gerritsz de Vrient
1690-
1690-
Simon Jansz Hoogstraten
1712-1752
1712-1752
Neeltje Willemsdr van der Linden
1725-1809
1725-1809
Dirk Cornelisz Jonker
1722-
1722-
Maria Jansdr Hoogenraad
1724-
1724-
Samuel Dammesz de Zoete
1702-1765
1702-1765
Adriana Ariensdr van der Waal
1697-1777
1697-1777
Teunis Ariensz Blok
1702-1741
1702-1741
Marytje Pietersdr Baak
1704-1741
1704-1741
Claar Jacobsz Pronk
1685-1726
1685-1726
Marijtje Woutersdr Knoester
1690-1747
1690-1747
Jan Gijsz Keus
1683-1752
1683-1752
Dirckje Gerbrantsdr de Wit
1681-1744
1681-1744
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Ariaantje Burwertsdr Vooijs
1702-1767
1702-1767
Catharina Ariensdr Luck
1687-1726
1687-1726
Maarten Willemsz Looije
1704-
1704-
Annetje Huijgsdr Burger
1714-
1714-
Johan Jurriaensz de Wilde
1706-1795
1706-1795
Alida Pietersdr Haesbroek
1710-1804
1710-1804
Dirk Gerritsz Duijndam
1708-1762
1708-1762
Maria Frankensdr Griffijn
1714-1739
1714-1739
Huijbert Pietersz Burgersdijk
1666-1746
1666-1746
Cornelia Davidsdr van Alphen
1683-1765
1683-1765
Phillips Goossensz van den Berg
1697-1730
1697-1730
Francina Philipsdr van Noord
1701-1781
1701-1781
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Trijnje Pieters van Sweth
1710-1739
1710-1739
Gerrit Andriesse Westmaas
1698-1742
1698-1742
Johanna Pietersdr van Breemen
1717-1759
1717-1759
Johannes Pietersz van Dam
1714-1773
1714-1773
Emerentia Fulpsdr van der Hoeven
1717-1791
1717-1791
Willem Maartensz Zeeman
1731-1818
1731-1818
Jacob Ariensz van Veelen
1730-1821
1730-1821
Eva Jacobs de Vrient
1734-1814
1734-1814
Cornelis Sijmensz Hoogstraten
1752-1827
1752-1827
Ariaantje Pietersdr Hoogenraad
1752-1827
1752-1827
Corstiaan Corsz Storm
1745-1828
1745-1828
Mengsje Dirksdr Jonker
1754-1828
1754-1828
Samuel de Zoete
1732-1802
1732-1802
Jannetje Teunisdr Blok
1730-1802
1730-1802
Cornelis Claarsz Pronk
1724-1779
1724-1779
Willemijntje Jansdr Keus
1726-1787
1726-1787
Annetje Huijgsdr Burger
1714-
1714-
Arij Jansz Storm van Leeuwen
1733-1784
1733-1784
Maria Cornelisdr Burger
1734-1821
1734-1821
Adrianus Gerritsz van der Kruk
1718-1781
1718-1781
Willem Maartenz Looije
1743-
1743-
Jurijanus Harmanus de Wilde
1735-1813
1735-1813
Geertuida Dirksdr Duindam
1739-1828
1739-1828
Cornelis Huijbertsz Burgersdijk
1726-1816
1726-1816
Meinsje Philipsdr van den Berg
1727-1767
1727-1767
Pieter Matthijsz van Gaalen
1737-1813
1737-1813
Josijntje Gerritsdr Westmaas
1739-1798
1739-1798
Pieter Cornelisz van Spronsen
1750-1826
1750-1826
Maria Jansdr van Dam
1755-1806
1755-1806
Nicolaas Willemsz Zeeman
1756-1842
1756-1842
Ida Jacobsdr van Veelen
1766-1841
1766-1841
Johannes Cornelisz Hoogstraten
1775-1869
1775-1869
Annetje Corsdr Storm
1780-1846
1780-1846
Cornelis de Zoete
1770-1844
1770-1844
Leuntje Pronk
1768-1848
1768-1848
Gerrit Leendertsz Storm van Leeuwen
1758-1829
1758-1829
Neeltje Ariensdr Storm van Leeuwen
1764-1829
1764-1829
Gerrit Ariensz van der Kruk
1753-1812
1753-1812
Leuntje Leendertsdr Korenblom
1777-1849
1777-1849
Maarten Willemsz Looije
1774-1847
1774-1847
Johanna de Zwart
1777-1861
1777-1861
Gerrit Adriaansz de Wilde
1762-1847
1762-1847
Francina Cornelisdr Burgersdijk
1762-1832
1762-1832
Matthijs Pietersz van Gaalen
1768-1844
1768-1844
Immetje Pietersdr van Spronsen
1779-1861
1779-1861
Jacob Claasz Zeeman
1792-1864
1792-1864
Dirkje Hoogstraten
1802-1888
1802-1888
Johannis de Zoete
1795-1889
1795-1889
Neeltje van Leeuwen
1794-1869
1794-1869
Leendert Gerritsz van der Kruk
1806-1875
1806-1875
Neeltje Maartensdr Looije
1802-1867
1802-1867
Gerrit de Wilde
1801-1871
1801-1871
Josina (Klasina) van Gaalen
1803-1865
1803-1865
Nicolaas Zeeman
1827-1906
1827-1906
Cornelia Neeltje de Zoete
1830-1919
1830-1919
Arie van der Kruk
1831-1905
1831-1905
Francina Maria de Wilde
1829-1902
1829-1902
Nicolaas Zeeman
1864-1908
1864-1908
Gerritje van der Kruk
1864-1943
1864-1943
Francina Maria Zeeman
1892-1892
1892-1892