Stamboom Vennik
Cornelis Leendertsz Zuidgeest
1772 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Leendert Suijtgeest
1520-
1520-
Vranck Joosten van Rijt
1535-1600
1535-1600
Grietgen Willemsdr van der Salm (Bras)
1545-1648
1545-1648
Pieter Claesz van der Valck
1517-1575
1517-1575
Dignom Cornelisdr
1533-1553
1533-1553
Cornelis Dirksz Houwaert
1544-1610
1544-1610
Arien van der Roest
1556-
1556-
Adriaen van der Hout
1545-
1545-
Jacob Pouwelsz Verspeck de Loose
1546-1628
1546-1628
Marijtje Jansdr van der Wilt
1557-1638
1557-1638
Adriaen Harmensz Overgauw
1535-1612
1535-1612
Geertgen Jacobs Vranckensdr de Loose
1535-1620
1535-1620
Maerten Jacobsz Sprockenburgh
1560-1618
1560-1618
Crijntie Ariensdr
-1618
-1618
Doe Adriaens Luijck (Lucq)
1543-1618
1543-1618
Maritgen Jansdr van Alenburgh
1543-1587
1543-1587
Willem Claesz van der Burch
1550-1611
1550-1611
Arentgen Heymansdr op de Wael
1550-1623
1550-1623
Joost Leendertsz Suijtgeest
1550-1593
1550-1593
Joris Meesz van der Meer
1550-1610
1550-1610
Grietgen Vranckendr van Rijt
1564-1622
1564-1622
Huych Jansz
1558-1583
1558-1583
Grietgen Pieterdr van der Valck
1552-1636
1552-1636
Dirk Cornelisz Houwaert
1571-1636
1571-1636
Diewertje Jansdr
1575-
1575-
Isaac Adriaensz van der Hout
1580-1624
1580-1624
Leentgen Lambrechtsdr
1585-1654
1585-1654
Pouwel Jacobsz Verspeck
1580-1662
1580-1662
Jaepge Adriaensdr Overgauw
1580-1669
1580-1669
Dirck Barentsz van der Zijll
1555-1625
1555-1625
Hilletgen Sijmondsdr
1570-
1570-
Maerten Maertensz Sprockenburgh
1585-1654
1585-1654
Maritge Pietersdr
1590-1638
1590-1638
Jacob Doezenz Luck
1568-1659
1568-1659
Lourens Joostensz Suijtgeest
1587-1657
1587-1657
Pieter Dirksz Houwaert
1600-1679
1600-1679
Anneke Pietersdr van der Oest (Roest)
1602-1667
1602-1667
Lambrecht Isaacsz van der Hout
1605-1634
1605-1634
Aeltgen Pouwelsdr Verspeck
1612-1680
1612-1680
Frans Dircksz van der Zijll
1609-1647
1609-1647
Aeffien Dirksdr
1610-
1610-
Cornelis van Duijnen
1600-
1600-
Pieter Maertensz Sprockenburgh
1607-1655
1607-1655
Maartje Jacobsdr (de oude) Luck
1610-1680
1610-1680
Joost Lourensz Suijtgeest
1626-1672
1626-1672
Neeltje Cornelisdr van der Valck
1632-1686
1632-1686
Jan Pietersz Houwaert
1623-1680
1623-1680
Leendert Diepenburg
1625-
1625-
Lambrecht Lambertsz van der Hout
1634-1667
1634-1667
Hillegonda Fransdr van der Zijll
1641-1675
1641-1675
Cornelis Ariensz Stelman
1630-
1630-
Jan Willemsz van Rijn
1643-
1643-
Adriana van Thol
1643-
1643-
Laurens Joostsz Suijdgeest
1660-1725
1660-1725
Annetje Jansdr Houwaert
1663-1739
1663-1739
Leendert Leendertsz Diepenburg
1645-1730
1645-1730
Aafje Lambertsdr van der Hout
1662-1741
1662-1741
Jan Cornelisz Stelman
1662-1732
1662-1732
Neeltje Jansdr van Rijn
1668-1722
1668-1722
Dirk Jeroensz Ruijgrok
1680-
1680-
Joost Lauwensz Zuidgeest (Suijdgeest)
1686-1776
1686-1776
Hilletje Leendertsdr Diepenburg
1686-1758
1686-1758
Johannes Jansz Stelman
1700-1767
1700-1767
Maria Dirksdr Ruijgrok
1713-1792
1713-1792
Leendert Joostz Zuidgeest
1716-1804
1716-1804