Stamboom Vennik
Willem Leendertsz Biemond
1699 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Pieter Symonsz Beaumont
1480-
1480-
Pieter Jansz Brasser
1460-1520
1460-1520
Hadewich Willemdr Venijn
1460-1510
1460-1510
Diederik Govertsz Meerman
1490-1544
1490-1544
Cornelis Huijchsz van der Burch
1490-1531
1490-1531
Engeltje van Velzen
1490-1537
1490-1537
Mattheus Jansz van Berendrecht
1490-1563
1490-1563
Thielman Cornelisz van den Heuvel
1495-1536
1495-1536
Aleijd Dircksdr van Rodenrijs
1495-1535
1495-1535
Jan Apersz van Melisdijck
1488-1555
1488-1555
Stijntje Claesdr van Dijck
1492-1551
1492-1551
Coert Rodenburch
1480-
1480-
Claes Gillisz Trapper
1487-1549
1487-1549
Jannetje Pietersdr
1505-
1505-
Huijbert Pietersz van der Meer
1470-1514
1470-1514
Margaretha Arentsdr van der Houve
1460-1523
1460-1523
Symon Pietersz Beaumont
1510-1570
1510-1570
Maria Corneliusdr
1510-
1510-
Willem Pietersz Brasser
1500-1569
1500-1569
Jacob Cornelisz van der Burch
1520-1570
1520-1570
Maritgen Mattheusdr van Berendrecht
1524-1559
1524-1559
Mr Willem Thielmans van den Heuvel
1530-1558
1530-1558
Philip Coertsz Rodenburch
1505-1572
1505-1572
Adriaen Gillisz Trapper
1520-1580
1520-1580
Maritge Jacobsdr van der Kooij
1525-1580
1525-1580
Heer Willem Adriaensz van Couwenhoven
1512-1609
1512-1609
Brechtgen Huijbrechtsdr van der Meer
1514-1588
1514-1588
Gerrit Symon Pietersz Beaumont
1530-1596
1530-1596
Pietertge Willemsdr Brasser
1541-1564
1541-1564
Cornelis Jacobsz van der Burch
1552-1604
1552-1604
Aleyd Willemsdr van den Heuvel
1555-1631
1555-1631
Leendert Philipsz Rodenburch
1530-1591
1530-1591
Belia Adriaensdr Trapper
1555-1611
1555-1611
Pieter Willemsz van Holy
1550-1616
1550-1616
Willem Gerritsz Beaumont (Biemont)
1563-1628
1563-1628
Maritge Cornelisdr van der Burch
1580-1645
1580-1645
Philip Leendertsz Rodenburg
1580-1634
1580-1634
Maertje Pietersdr van Holy
1585-1613
1585-1613
Govert Jansz van der Tak
1580-
1580-
Cornelis Willemsz Byemont (Biemondt)
1610-1697
1610-1697
Neeltje Philipsdr Rodenburg
1612-1677
1612-1677
Willem Leendertsz Smit
1600-1688
1600-1688
Abraham Pietersz Westerlee
1610-1683
1610-1683
Philips Cornelisz Biemond
1642-1702
1642-1702
Neeltje Willemsdr Smit
1647-1741
1647-1741
Arij Dirksz van der Lelij
1630-1669
1630-1669
Immetje Abramsdr Westerlee
1638-1681
1638-1681
Leendert Philipsz Biemond
1669-1729
1669-1729