Stamboom Vennik
Geertje Bouwmeester
1836 - 1903 (67 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Aeris Hendricksz van Santhen
1610-1690
1610-1690
Huibertien Jansdr Verbeeck
1613-1656
1613-1656
Philip Leendertsz Rodenburg
1580-1634
1580-1634
Maertje Jansdr Hoogstadt
1594-1679
1594-1679
Teunis Adamsz van Dijck
1595-1694
1595-1694
Pouwels Cornelisz van der Marel
1587-1652
1587-1652
Geertje Jansdr van Warremondt
1591-1643
1591-1643
Maertgen Leendertsdr Middelhuijsen
1607-1668
1607-1668
Jan Vrancksz van der Velden
1590-1664
1590-1664
Leentje Jacobsdr Hoogvliet
1600-1664
1600-1664
Willem Jansz 't Hoen
1600-1671
1600-1671
Trijntje Dircxdr van der Gaagh (Gaegh)
1603-1671
1603-1671
Willem Marcusz Lievaart
1619-1680
1619-1680
Magdalena Dingemansdr Loeff
1625-1669
1625-1669
Pleun Clauwers Merceelsz Ritmeester
1621-1670
1621-1670
Marijke Cornelisdr Leegganger
1633-1697
1633-1697
Pieter Pietersz Coolen
1613-1683
1613-1683
Jannetje Jansdr Verspeck
1642-
1642-
IJsbrand Philipsz Rodenburg
1633-1678
1633-1678
Neeltje Teunisdr van Dijk
1635-1703
1635-1703
Jacob Centsz Doorduijn
1600-1648
1600-1648
Isaack Dirksz van der Eijck
1622-1680
1622-1680
Hilletje Cornelisdr van der Meer
1630-1680
1630-1680
Doe Pietersz Sonneveld
1623-1689
1623-1689
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Joost Cornelis van der Ende
1639-1679
1639-1679
Maertge Pietersdr Bergman
1648-1728
1648-1728
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Lucas Verhoef
1650-
1650-
Philips Jacobsz Groenewegen
1635-1680
1635-1680
Barbera Tijssensdr
1638-1682
1638-1682
Jan Willemsz Stoorvogel
1631-1698
1631-1698
Pieter Jacobsz Korendijck
1630-1697
1630-1697
Lijsbeth Lenerdsdr
1635-
1635-
Arij Joppensz Koning
1632-1677
1632-1677
Leentge Hendriksdr Eyckhout
1635-1672
1635-1672
Jacob Jansz van der Wilt
1629-1678
1629-1678
Diewertgen Leendertsdr 't Hart
1629-1678
1629-1678
Joost Lourensz Suijtgeest
1626-1672
1626-1672
Neeltje Cornelisdr van der Valck
1632-1686
1632-1686
Jan Pietersz Houwaert
1623-1680
1623-1680
Leendert Diepenburg
1625-
1625-
Lambrecht Lambertsz van der Hout
1634-1667
1634-1667
Hillegonda Fransdr van der Zijll
1641-1675
1641-1675
Arent Jansz van der Arent (Polanen)
1600-1659
1600-1659
Aeltje Jacobsdr Rodenburch
1607-1669
1607-1669
Ocker Gerritsz Corpershouck
1617-1682
1617-1682
Maertje Jacobsdr
1618-
1618-
Simon Cornelisz van Geest
1628-1669
1628-1669
Lijsbeth Willemsdr van der Broeck
1630-1703
1630-1703
Gerriz Willemsz van Woerden
1626-1687
1626-1687
Alida van de Berg (Weg)
1630-
1630-
Jan Huijgensz Poortman
1635-1694
1635-1694
Pieter Pietersz Coolen
1613-1683
1613-1683
Jannetje Jansdr Verspeck
1642-
1642-
IJsbrand Philipsz Rodenburg
1633-1678
1633-1678
Neeltje Teunisdr van Dijk
1635-1703
1635-1703
Jacob Centsz Doorduijn
1600-1648
1600-1648
Isaack Dirksz van der Eijck
1622-1680
1622-1680
Hilletje Cornelisdr van der Meer
1630-1680
1630-1680
Peter de Groot
1640-
1640-
Jan Pietersz de Graaf
1655-
1655-
IJsbrand Philipsz Rodenburg
1633-1678
1633-1678
Neeltje Teunisdr van Dijk
1635-1703
1635-1703
Roeland Pouwelsz van der Marel
1630-1680
1630-1680
Machteld Jacobsdr van Dijck
1631-1682
1631-1682
Maertje Hendrixsdr Spre(a)nckhuijsen
1645-1699
1645-1699
Geertje Jacobsdr
1650-
1650-
Abraham Jansz van der Velde
1640-1689
1640-1689
Lijsbeth Willemsdr 't Hoen
1641-1701
1641-1701
Marcus Willemsz Lievaart
1653-1732
1653-1732
Elizabeth Pleunsdr Ritmeester
1666-1700
1666-1700
Pieter Pietersz Coolen
1660-1736
1660-1736
Trijntje IJsbrandsdr Rodenburg
1660-1737
1660-1737
IJsbrant Jacobsz Doorduijn
1655-1694
1655-1694
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Cornelis Lucasz Verhoef
1670-
1670-
Leendert Jansz Stoorvogel
1675-1742
1675-1742
Teuntje Pietersdr Korendijck
1665-1738
1665-1738
Willem Ariensz Koning
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jaapje Jacobsdr van der Wilt
1674-1740
1674-1740
Laurens Joostsz Suijdgeest
1660-1725
1660-1725
Annetje Jansdr Houwaert
1663-1739
1663-1739
Leendert Leendertsz Diepenburg
1645-1730
1645-1730
Aafje Lambertsdr van der Hout
1662-1741
1662-1741
Pieter Ockersz Korpershoek
1641-1738
1641-1738
Jannetje Sijmonsdr van Geest
1667-1742
1667-1742
Teunis Gerritsz van Woerden
1658-1723
1658-1723
Cuintje Hendriksdr
1660-
1660-
Huyg Jansz Poortman
1670-1721
1670-1721
Maeijgje Jansdr de Leeuw
1670-
1670-
Pieter Pietersz Coolen
1660-1736
1660-1736
Trijntje IJsbrandsdr Rodenburg
1660-1737
1660-1737
IJsbrant Jacobsz Doorduijn
1655-1694
1655-1694
Folkert Petersz van Santen
1675-1748
1675-1748
Grietje Dircksdr
1680-
1680-
Thijs Jansz de Graaf
1682-1749
1682-1749
Arendje IJsbrandsdr Rodenburg
1679-1755
1679-1755
Pleun Roelantsz van der Marel
1679-1727
1679-1727
Annitje Pietersdr van der Oest (Roest)
1680-1741
1680-1741
Willem Marcusz Lievaart
1684-1773
1684-1773
Cornelia Jacobsdr Blootshooft
1694-1752
1694-1752
IJsbrant Pietersz Coole
1687-1743
1687-1743
Joost Cornelisz van den Ende
1697-1774
1697-1774
Trijntje Cornelisdr van der Hoeve
1696-1779
1696-1779
Jan Leendertsz Stoorvogel
1696-1742
1696-1742
Maartje Willemsdr Koning
1697-1771
1697-1771
Joost Lauwensz Zuidgeest (Suijdgeest)
1686-1776
1686-1776
Hilletje Leendertsdr Diepenburg
1686-1758
1686-1758
Nicolaas Leendertsz van der Arent
1692-1775
1692-1775
Gerrit Teunisz van Woerden
1686-1720
1686-1720
Jannetje Huighdr Poortman
1689-1726
1689-1726
IJsbrant Pietersz Coole
1687-1743
1687-1743
Dirks Folkertsz van Santen
1705-1765
1705-1765
Maartje Thijsensdr de Graaf
1713-1805
1713-1805
Pieter Pleunsz van der Marel
1701-1783
1701-1783
Geertje Jacobsdr van der Spek
1705-1801
1705-1801
Marcus Willemsz Lievaart
1717-
1717-
Pieter IJsbrandsz Koole
1722-
1722-
Johannes Joosten van der Ende
1727-1781
1727-1781
Jaapje Jansdr Stoorvogel
1729-1818
1729-1818
Leendert Joostz Zuidgeest
1716-1804
1716-1804
Johanna Claasdr van der Arent
1726-1756
1726-1756
Huijg Gerritsz van Woerden
1717-1787
1717-1787
Jannetje IJsbrantsdr Coole
1729-1799
1729-1799
Marinus Willemsz Bouwmeester
1752-1810
1752-1810
Jannetje Dirksdr van Zanten
1749-1815
1749-1815
Pleun Pietersz van der Marel
1739-1812
1739-1812
Ariaantje Marcusdr Lievaart
1739-1829
1739-1829
Cornelis Pietersz Koole
1756-1827
1756-1827
Willemijntje Jansdr van der Ende
1759-1845
1759-1845
Willem Leendertsz Zuidgeest
1754-1836
1754-1836
Neeltje Huijgensdr van Woerden
1761-1787
1761-1787
Willem Marinusz Bouwmeester
1781-1856
1781-1856
Geertje Pleunsdr van der Marel
1781-1856
1781-1856
Pieter Cornelisz Koole
1786-1834
1786-1834
Antje Willemsdr Zuidgeest
1787-1860
1787-1860
Pleun Willemsz Bouwmeester
1805-1856
1805-1856
Willemijntje Koole
1811-1888
1811-1888
Geertje Bouwmeester
1836-1903
1836-1903