Stamboom Vennik
Fransina Steenks
1837 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Jan Joostensz Wastijn
1603-1669
1603-1669
Maertge Pietersdr
1600-1645
1600-1645
Engeltje Vrankensdr van der Burgh
1590-1646
1590-1646
Huig Valstar
1605-
1605-
Leendert Pietersz 't Hart
1611-1642
1611-1642
Neeltje Sijmonsdr van der Meer
1604-1677
1604-1677
Abraham Vranckensz van der Houff
1599-1671
1599-1671
Marijtje Cornelisdr
1615-
1615-
Jacob Claasz de Jongh
1600-
1600-
Sander Gerritsz van der Boom
1615-1677
1615-1677
Janneken Leendertsdr van der Houff
1615-1692
1615-1692
Cornelis Arentsz Noordam
1618-1679
1618-1679
Dirkje Jacobsdr Coppert
1626-1691
1626-1691
Claes Dirksz Uytenhaghe van der Claew
1612-1681
1612-1681
Grietge Florisdr van der Laan (Overgauw)
1613-1701
1613-1701
Willem Dircksz Punct (Suijthoorn)
1628-1679
1628-1679
Pieternellitgen Jansdr
1630-1679
1630-1679
Pieter Pietersz Boeckesteijn
1614-1655
1614-1655
Maartgen Willemsdr van Santen
1618-1678
1618-1678
Echie Jansdr Huisman
1620-
1620-
Steenck Luirtsz
1595-
1595-
Willem Jansz Wastijn (Westijn)
1634-1669
1634-1669
Lijsbeth Arendsdr van der Smede
1630-1680
1630-1680
Pieter Jansz Duijvestein
1624-1688
1624-1688
Maertje Jansdr
1629-
1629-
Pieter Huijgensz Valstar
1630-
1630-
Barbara Hendricksdr
1640-
1640-
Dirck Jansz Bom
1640-
1640-
Pieter Leendertsz 't Hart
1639-1668
1639-1668
Marya Abrahamsdr van der Hoef
1635-1689
1635-1689
Hendrik Jacobsz de Jongh
1630-1679
1630-1679
Gerrit Sandersz van der Boom
1650-1702
1650-1702
Claesje Cornelisdr Noordam
1655-1711
1655-1711
Dirck Claesz van der Klauw
1635-1702
1635-1702
Claas Pietersz Boekesteijn
1646-1682
1646-1682
Grietje Pietersdr Corpershoeck
1658-1685
1658-1685
Gerrit Steenck
1635-
1635-
Geesje Meijers
1638-
1638-
Frank Willemsz Wastijn
1660-1723
1660-1723
Marijtje Pietersdr Duijvesteijn
1658-1687
1658-1687
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1681-1722
1681-1722
Grietje Dirksdr van der Klauw
1685-1771
1685-1771
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Willem Gerritsz Steencks (Steenkes)
1674-1737
1674-1737
Helena la Luck
1688-1721
1688-1721
Willem Franksz Westein
1683-1757
1683-1757
Engeltje Merope
1680-1750
1680-1750
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Gerrit Cornelisz van der Boom
1717-1798
1717-1798
Annetje Govertsdr Boekesteijn
1714-1808
1714-1808
Gerrit Willemsz Steenks
1717-1797
1717-1797
Judith Oerlemans
1732-1810
1732-1810
Frank Willemsz Westein
1710-1794
1710-1794
Elizabeth Willemsdr Verhorst
1735-1802
1735-1802
Jan Claesz Valstar
1743-1818
1743-1818
Grietje van der Boom
1745-1834
1745-1834
Martinus Steenks
1766-1849
1766-1849
Grietje van den Berg
1766-1811
1766-1811
Willem Frankensz Westein
1769-1810
1769-1810
Antje Jansdr Valstar
1772-1836
1772-1836
Willem Steenks
1801-1890
1801-1890
Anna Willemsdr Wesstein
1803-1872
1803-1872
Fransina Steenks
1837-
1837-