Stamboom Vennik
Elisabeth Cornelisdr Ros
1750 - 1819 (69 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Adriaen Cornelisz de Jagher
1518-1589
1518-1589
Jannetje Jacobusdr Schilperoort
1520-1588
1520-1588
Floris Claesz de Wit
1520-
1520-
Jan Cornelisz Doggers
1535-1603
1535-1603
Maritge Dircksdr
1635-
1635-
Steffen Dircksz Tasman
1538-1610
1538-1610
Aryaentje Daenensdr
1540-
1540-
Jasper Huybrechtsz Lap
1520-1579
1520-1579
Willeboort Willemsz Knip
1540-
1540-
Jan Baak
1520-1585
1520-1585
Cornelis Adriaensz de Jagher
1559-1611
1559-1611
Maritgen Lenaertsdr
1558-1633
1558-1633
Leendert Florensz de Wit
1565-1658
1565-1658
Jannetje Jansdr
1565-
1565-
Walich Jansz Doggers
1560-1594
1560-1594
Arien Jacobsdr
1560-
1560-
Dirck Steffensz Overclift
1558-1628
1558-1628
Meynsge Jaspersdr Lap
1550-1596
1550-1596
Michiel Willeboortsz Kof
1560-1598
1560-1598
Maertge Garbrantsdr
1560-1630
1560-1630
Abraham Pluys
1570-
1570-
IJsbrand Chielsz Schilperoort
1570-1633
1570-1633
Maerten Pauwels
1570-
1570-
Philips de Kraa (Crae)
1560-
1560-
Jan Jansz Baeck
1550-1615
1550-1615
Tryn Arentsdr
1550-1615
1550-1615
Jan Arensz Ros
1595-
1595-
Maertje Cornelisdr de Jager
1593-1657
1593-1657
Cnira Reijersdr
1590-
1590-
Geertruijd Jeroensdr
1580-
1580-
Teunis Claesz Tuijt
1575-
1575-
Gerbrant Leendertsz de Wit
1590-1642
1590-1642
Ariaentgen Walichsdr Doggers
1590-1679
1590-1679
Aryen Dircksz Tasman
1595-1644
1595-1644
Arjaentje Michelsdr Kof
1597-1644
1597-1644
Willem Abrahamsz Pluijs
1592-
1592-
Neeltje IJsbrantsdr Schilperoort
1600-1634
1600-1634
Arien Arentsz Spaans
1598-1654
1598-1654
Neeltje Maertensdr Pauwels
1602-1656
1602-1656
Dirck Philipsz de Kraa (Crae)
1600-1681
1600-1681
Anna Gerritsdr
1600-1677
1600-1677
Anthonie Jansz Baeck
1584-1646
1584-1646
Grietje Pietersdr
1580-1645
1580-1645
Cornelis Jansz Rosch
1622-1664
1622-1664
Leuntje Jacobsdr Lap
1628-1680
1628-1680
Floor Gillisz Westerduin
1627-1667
1627-1667
Aeltje Hemmes Heijndricksdr Stouthart
1620-1693
1620-1693
Arijen Teunisz Tuijt
1610-1647
1610-1647
Walich Gerbrandtsz de Wit
1610-1691
1610-1691
Dirckje
1610-1679
1610-1679
Michiel Ariensz Tasman
1622-1672
1622-1672
Adriaantje Willemsdr Pluijs
1625-1689
1625-1689
Aryen Aryensz Spaans
1630-1677
1630-1677
Lysbeth Dircksdr de Kraa
1630-1656
1630-1656
Jan Teunisz Baeck
1610-1680
1610-1680
Ariaentje Leendertsdr Schoof
1610-1672
1610-1672
Jan Cornelisz Ros
1651-1699
1651-1699
Leuntje Florisdr Westerduin
1652-1722
1652-1722
Teunis Arensz Tuijt
1639-1679
1639-1679
Jacobje Willemsdr den Engelsman
1640-1708
1640-1708
Gerbrant Walings de Wit
1646-1738
1646-1738
Maertje Chielensdr Tasman
1651-1727
1651-1727
Philip Arentsz Spaans
1653-1710
1653-1710
Margrieta Jansdr Baak
1651-1708
1651-1708
Cornelis Jansz Ros
1677-1745
1677-1745
Aelbertje Teunisdr Tuijt
1668-1717
1668-1717
Michiel Gerbrantsz de Wit
1663-1719
1663-1719
Lijsbeth Philipsdr Spaans
1679-1744
1679-1744
Cornelis Cornelisz Ros
1704-1781
1704-1781
Maria Chielensdr de Wit
1710-1779
1710-1779
Elisabeth Cornelisdr Ros
1750-1819
1750-1819